A7
zaterdag Pitch
 PIER  SHIELD  FINALS
(Click on match to display matchcard)
NOT AVAILABLE YET
Slot Pitch 1 Scores
10:00
Women Sevens Elite Pier
Poland Development team (POL)
- Dutchband (LSRG om 13:00) (NLD)
Riƫtte Meijer (NLD)
  35- 0 
10:20
Mens Sevens Social Shield
Bredase Rugby Club (NLD)
- Rugby Club Aachen (DEU)
Harry Parsons (GBR)
  19- 10 
10:40
Mens Sevens Elite Pier
Tytan Gniezno (POL)
- Dukla Rugby (CZE)
Holly Wood (GBR)
  7- 38 
11:00
Mens Sevens Elite Pier
Samurai International RFC (INT)
- Rotterdamse Studenten Rugby Club (NLD)
Peter Martin ( )
  68- 0 
11:20
Mens Sevens Elite Pier
Global Oysters (NLD)
- Switzers (CHE)
Maria Latos (DEU)
  14- 12 
11:40
Mens Sevens Elite Pier
Nyenrode 7s (INT)
- AAC Rugby 2 (NLD)
Mike Hawkins (DNK)
  70- 0 
12:00 Pauze  
12:20
Women Sevens Elite Pier
7 Fantastics (FRA)
- LSRG (voorheenYankees) (USA)
Ano Kuwai (JPN)
  30- 0 
12:40
Mens Sevens Elite Pier
Tytan Gniezno (POL)
- Rotterdamse Studenten Rugby Club (NLD)
PJ Russel ( )
  24- 27 
13:00
Mens Sevens Elite Pier
Samurai International RFC (INT)
- Dukla Rugby (CZE)
Max Weston (ENG)
  15- 26 
13:20
Mens Sevens Elite Pier
Global Oysters (NLD)
- AAC Rugby 2 (NLD)
Eki Fanio ( )
  64- 0 
13:40
Mens Sevens Elite Pier
Nyenrode 7s (INT)
- Switzers (CHE)
Matt Sharpe (ENG)
  50- 5 
14:00
Women Sevens Elite Pier
Dutchband (LSRG om 13:00) (NLD)
- Dutchband als je voor Cas bent (NLD)
Adele Robert (BEL)
  17- 7 
14:20
Women Sevens Elite Pier
AAC Ladies 2 (NLD)
- LSRG (voorheenYankees) (USA)
Benedikt Niklas (DEU)
  30- 0 
14:40
Mens Sevens Elite Pier
Samurai International RFC (INT)
- Tytan Gniezno (POL)
Matt Sharpe (ENG)
  77- 0 
15:00
Mens Sevens Elite Pier
Dukla Rugby (CZE)
- Rotterdamse Studenten Rugby Club (NLD)
Franco Rossella ( )
  45- 5 
15:20
Mens Sevens Elite Pier
Nyenrode 7s (INT)
- Global Oysters (NLD)
Mike Hawkins (DNK)
  36- 12 
15:40
Mens Sevens Elite Pier
Switzers (CHE)
- AAC Rugby 2 (NLD)
Emmerson Wood (GBR)
  61- 5 
20:00
Mens Vets Elite Pier
Tonga Legends (NLD)
- @WelshCharity-Vet (WAL)
  0- 0